Skip Navigation
  Name Title Group
Tania Alinaghian Alinaghian, Tania Preschool Teacher
Brian Allison Allison, Brian Teacher - 4th Grade
Abel Antonio Antonio, Abel Custodian
Joleen Bassett Bassett, Joleen Teacher - 6th Grade Religion and Social Studies
Jessica Beckner Beckner, Jessica Teacher - 6th Grade Math and Science
Lisa Bell Bell, Lisa Teacher - 7th Grade ELA
Patricia Blain Blain, Patricia Teacher - 1st and 3rd Grades Small Group ELA/Math
David Bohmfalk Bohmfalk, David Teacher - 8th Grade Math and Science
Toni Botterill Botterill, Toni Administrative Assistant to the Principal, Lower School
Julia Boyle Boyle, Julia Teacher - Kindergarten
Patricia Buitrago Buitrago, Patricia Instructional assistant
Ella Bummer Bummer, Ella Media Center Specialist
Ellen Burrola Burrola, Ellen Assistant Principal - Preschool - Eighth Grade
Michele Carey Carey, Michele Instructional Assistant - 3rd Grade
Helen Carrigan Carrigan, Helen Instructional Assistant - 2nd Grade
Angela Castro Castro, Angela Teacher - TK
William Catey Catey, William Teacher - 7th Grade Religion and Social Studies
Rosie Chavez Chavez, Rosie Supervisor - Yard Duty Aides
Gina Christman Christman, Gina Teacher - 5th and 6th Grades Small Group ELA
Jane Cone Cone, Jane Yard Duty Aide
Laura Davidson Davidson, Laura
Cara Donnelly Donnelly, Cara Teacher - 3rd Grade
Melisa Ellis Ellis, Melisa Preschool Teacher
Marc Evangelista Evangelista, Marc Director - Marketing and Admissions
Brandon Evans Evans, Brandon Manager - Information Technology
Carrie Fiore Fiore, Carrie Teacher - 8th Grade Math and Science
Catherine Fleming Fleming, Catherine Instructional Assistant - Preschool
Jessica Garcia Garcia, Jessica Director - Extended Care
Sheila George George, Sheila Instructional Assistant - Kindergarten
Elizabeth Gosch Gosch, Elizabeth Preschool Teacher
Brock Gozbak Gozbak, Brock Teacher - PE (Upper Grades)
Michelle Graesser Graesser, Michelle Yard Duty Aide
Kathy Graham Graham, Kathy Teacher - Kindergarten
Jennifer Gyepes Gyepes, Jennifer Preschool Teacher
Kristine Haas Haas, Kristine Teacher - 2nd and 4th Grades Small Group ELA/Math
Marisa Haase Haase, Marisa Yard Duty Aide
Rebecca Hanna Hanna, Rebecca Teacher - 6th Grade Math and Science
Dana Hardenburgh Hardenburgh, Dana Senior Accountant / FACTS Specialist
Michele Hawks Hawks, Michele Instructional Assistant - 1st Grade
Allison Hibbs Hibbs, Allison
Michelle Hoey Hoey, Michelle Teacher - 2nd Grade
Mary Hogan Hogan, Mary Health Room Coordinator
Jodi Howard Howard, Jodi Teacher - 5th Grade ELA
Heather Hubert Hubert, Heather Teacher - 8th Grade ELA
Erin Husli Husli, Erin Teacher - 5th Grade ELA
Angela Johnson Johnson, Angela Teacher - Educational Technology
Elise Jung Jung, Elise
Monica Jung Jung, Monica Teacher - 6th Grade ELA
Melodie Kabashima Kabashima, Melodie Teacher - Science (Upper Grades)
Susan Kennelly Kennelly, Susan Teacher - 3rd Grade
Jessica Kim-Saad Kim-Saad, Jessica Teacher - Art (Upper Grades)
Karina King King, Karina Yard Duty Aide
Rachel Kinoshita Kinoshita, Rachel Extended Care Aide
Emily Kunnel Kunnel, Emily Preschool Teacher
Maria Lane Lane, Maria Preschool Teacher
Jeffrey Lawrence Lawrence, Jeffrey Help Desk Technician
Stephanie Leavey Leavey, Stephanie Teacher - 2nd and 4th Grades Advanced Plus ELA/Math
Anna Lee Lee, Anna
Jean Leet Leet, Jean Instructional Assistant - Middle School
Mike Letourneau Letourneau, Mike Teacher - 4th Grade
Jesse Lopez Lopez, Jesse Director - Facilities
Jesse Lopez Lopez, Jesse Help Desk Technician
Paty Lopez Lopez, Paty Instructional Assistant - Kindergarten
Noah Loungarikis Loungarikis, Noah Teacher - Advanced Plus Math (Upper Grades)
Mario Luna Luna, Mario Lead Custodian
Michelle Luna Luna, Michelle
Camille Mazloomian Mazloomian, Camille Teacher - 1st Grade
Diana McCarron McCarron, Diana Administrative Assistant to the Senior Principal
Debbie McGee McGee, Debbie Departmental Assistant - Upper Grades
Monica McLean McLean, Monica Instructional Assistant - TK
Richard Mercado Mercado, Richard Extended Care Aide
Carol Miller Miller, Carol Community Events Coordinator
Valerie Miske Miske, Valerie Teacher - 2nd Grade
James Miyashiro Miyashiro, James Teacher - 2nd Grade
Jessica Miyashiro Miyashiro, Jessica Preschool Teacher
Armida Molinar Molinar, Armida Instructional Assistant - Kindergarten
Diana Myers Myers, Diana Receptionist - School Office
Tony Napoli Napoli, Tony Teacher - 7th Grade Math and Science
Mario Nava Nava, Mario Lead Custodian
George Nuttall Nuttall, George Teacher - 5th Grade Religion and Social Studies
Hillary Olson Olson, Hillary Teacher - Creativity Lab (Upper Grades)
Leigh Ortiz Ortiz, Leigh Purchasing Coordinator
Lynne Pantano Pantano, Lynne Director - Academic Testing/Teacher - Advanced Plus ELA (Upper Grades)
Sylvia Peterson Peterson, Sylvia Teacher - 1st and 3rd Grades Advanced Plus ELA/Math
Tammy Pham Pham, Tammy Sr. Accountant
Avalon Pierce Pierce, Avalon Extended Care Aide
Jill Pierce Pierce, Jill Preschool Teacher
Chelseigh Pinegar Pinegar, Chelseigh Teacher - Creativity Lab (Lower Grades)
Julie Porter Porter, Julie Director - Business and Financial Operations
Jenny Pyle Pyle, Jenny Teacher - 4th Grade
Marita Que Que, Marita Yard Duty Aide
Lori Quigley Quigley, Lori Director - Learning Support
Julie Radzai Radzai, Julie Principal - Upper School
Sheela Rao Rao, Sheela NA
Lisa Reis Reis, Lisa Instructional Assistant - First Grade
Carol Reiss Reiss, Carol Principal - Lower School
Rebecca Renna Renna, Rebecca Teacher - 5th Grade Math and Science
Edith Rivera Rivera, Edith Extended Care Aide
Robin Rodini Rodini, Robin Teacher - 1st Grade
John Rodriguez Rodriguez, John Teacher - PE (Lower Grades)
Luis Rodriguez Rodriguez, Luis Custodian
Sally Salazar Salazar, Sally Teacher - 3rd Grade
Jade Sammy Sammy, Jade Teacher - Kindergarten
Christine Schultz Schultz, Christine Health Room Assistant
Janess Sifers Sifers, Janess Teacher - Music (Lower Grades)
Jennifer Simonsen Simonsen, Jennifer
Shannon Smith Smith, Shannon Instructional Assistant - Preschool
Elaina Stokes Stokes, Elaina Teacher - 7th Grade ELA
Maricela Strychaz Strychaz, Maricela Instructional Assistant - 2nd Grade
Luciana Swoboda Swoboda, Luciana Instructional Assistant - 2nd Grade
Kim Taylor Taylor, Kim Teacher - Music (Upper Grades)
Maureen Tilton Tilton, Maureen Teacher - 8th Grade Religion and Social Studies
Tim Tolzda Tolzda, Tim Sr. Principal
Kathy Tonokawa Tonokawa, Kathy Director - Information Systems
Jill Torres Torres, Jill Teacher - 4th Grade
Jose Trejo Trejo, Jose Custodian
Elise Trent Trent, Elise Director - Human Resources
Christina Tsichlis Tsichlis, Christina Teacher - 8th Grade ELA
Susan Turner Turner, Susan Teacher - 1st Grade
Deborah Walker Walker, Deborah Instructional Assistant - 4th Grade
Bridget Wilhelm Wilhelm, Bridget Teacher - 6th Grade ELA
Anna Wilkinson Wilkinson, Anna Extended Care Aide
Diana Wilkinson Wilkinson, Diana Teacher - 7th Grade Math and Science
Jessica Wolf Wolf, Jessica Teacher - 2nd Grade
WELCOME!